• JFK Olimps

    Official Partner

    JFK OLIMPS

  • Official Partner

    JAKO

    web site link

     

     

Riga Cup U-14

Written by admin on . Posted in History

BORN AFTER 01.01.2001

23rd January- 25th January 2015

Raffle

Group A

Team

1

2

3

4

Points

GS – GL

Place

Latvia

Riga Football academy

Rīgas futbolas akademija

 3 : 1

3

 1 : 1

1

 4 : 1

3

 7

8 – 3

 II

Estonia

JK Tammeka

 1 : 3

0

JK Tammeka 45

 0 : 4

0

 0 : 1

0

 0

1 – 8

IV

Finland

FC Honka

1 : 1

1

 4 : 0

3

FC Honka 45

 3 : 0

3

7

8 – 1

I

Belarus

Black Panthers

 1 : 4

0

 1 : 0

3

 0 : 3

0

Black Panters45

3

2 – 7

III

Group B

Team

1

2

3

4

Points

GS – GL

Place

Estonia

FC Nomme United

NommeUnitedLogo45

 1 : 3

0

 2 : 2

1

 1 : 1

1

 2

 4 – 6

 IV

Finland

FC Futura Juniors

 3 : 1

3

FC Futura Limited Edition logo fiksattu

 2 : 1

3

 1 : 5

0

6

6 – 7

I

Russia

FC Baltika

 2 : 2

1

 1 : 2

0

Logo_of_FC_Baltika_Kaliningrad

 2 : 0

3

4

5 – 4

 II

United_Kingdom

Tottenham H

 1 : 1

1

 5 : 1

3

 0 : 2

0

Tottenham-Hotspur

 4

6 – 4

III

Group C

Team

1

2

3

4

Points

GS – GL

Place

Norway

Fredrikstad FK

Fredrikstad Fotball Klubb

 0 : 2

0

 0 : 4

0

 5 : 1

3

3

5 – 7

III

Belarus

FC Minsk

 2 : 0

3

Fc_Minsk_logo

 0 : 1

0

 6 : 1

3

 6

 8 – 2

II

Russia

СДЮСШОР Zenit

 4 : 0

3

 1 : 0

3

emblema_zenita 45

 8 : 0

3

9

 13 – 0

 I

Finland

FC Espoo

 1 : 5

0

 1 : 6

0

 0 : 8

0

FC Espoo 45

0

 2 – 19

 IV

Group D

Team

1

2

3

4

Points

GS – GL

Place

Belgium

Lommel United

Lommel United 45

 0 : 3

0

 1 : 2

0

 1 : 1

1

 1

2 – 6

IV

Netherlands

FC Twente

 3 : 0

3

FC_Twente_logo

 5 : 1

3

 8 : 2

3

9

 16 – 3

 I

Finland

KuPS

 2 : 1

3

 1 : 5

0

kups logo

 0 : 1

0

 3

 3 – 7

 III

Latvia

Skonto Academy

 1 : 1

1

 2 : 8

0

1 : 0

3

skonto-04-11-4-final

4

4 – 9

II

Event schedule

Friday 23.01.2015.

Skonto Hall

Emīļa Melngaiļa 1a

9:30

Riga FA

3 – 1

JK Tammeka

YoutubeW

10:30

FC Honka

3 – 0

Black Panthers

YoutubeW

11:30

FC Nomme United

1 – 3

FC Futura Juniors

YoutubeW

12:30

FC Baltika

2 – 0

Tottenham H

YoutubeW

13:30

Riga FA

1 – 1

FC Honka

YoutubeW

14:30

JK Tammeka

0 – 1

Black Panthers

YoutubeW

15:30

FC Nomme United

2 – 2

FC Baltika

YoutubeW

16:30

FC Futura Juniors

1 – 5

Tottenham H

YoutubeW

17:45

Opening ceremony

YoutubeW

Olympic Hall

Grostonas iela 6b

9:00

Fredrikstad FK

0 – 2

FC Minsk

YoutubeW

10:00

СДЮСШОР Zenit

8 – 0

FC Espoo

YoutubeW

11:00

Lommel United

0 – 3

FC Twente

YoutubeW

12:00

KuPS

0 – 1

Skonto Academy

YoutubeW

13:00

Fredrikstad FK

0 – 4

СДЮСШОР Zenit

YoutubeW

14:00

FC Minsk

6 – 1

FC Espoo

YoutubeW

15:00

Lommel United

1 – 2

KuPS

YoutubeW

16:00

FC Twente

8 – 2

Skonto Academy

YoutubeW

17:45

Opening ceremony in Skonto Hall

Saturday 24.01.2015.

Skonto Hall

Emīļa Melngaiļa 1a

9:00

FC Nomme United

1 – 1

Tottenham H

YoutubeW

10:00

Riga FA

4 – 1

Black Panthers

YoutubeW

11:00

FC Futura Juniors

2 – 1

FC Baltika

YoutubeW

12:00

JK Tammeka

0 – 4

FC Honka

YoutubeW

Play-off

16:00

Game D

 FC Baltika (B2)

2 – 4

Skonto Academy (D2)

YoutubeW

17:00

Game C

Riga FA (A2)

5 – 1

FC Minsk (C2)

YoutubeW

18:00

Game B

FC Futura Juniors (B1)

1 – 4

FC Twente (D1)

YoutubeW

19:00

Game A

FC Honka (A1)

1 – 1

(3 – 1)

СДЮСШОР Zenit (C1)

YoutubeW

Olympic Hall

Grostonas iela 6b

9:00

Lommel United

1 – 1

Skonto Academy

YoutubeW

10:00

Fredrikstad FK

5 – 1

FC Espoo

YoutubeW

11:00

FC Twente

5 – 1

KuPS

YoutubeW

12:00

FC Minsk

0 – 1

 СДЮСШОР Zenit 

YoutubeW

Play-off

16:00

Game D1

FC Nomme United (B4)

2 – 2

(2 – 3)

Lommel United (D4)

YoutubeW

17:00

Game C1

JK Tammeka (A4)

2 – 1

FC Espoo (C4)

YoutubeW

18:00

Game B1

Tottenham H (B3)

1 – 1

(7 – 6)

KuPS (D3)

YoutubeW

19:00

Game A1

Black Panthers (A3)

1 – 5

Fredrikstad FK (C3)

YoutubeW

Sunday 25.01.2015.

Skonto Hall

Emīļa Melngaiļa 1a

9:30

7 – 8

FC Minsk

6 – 2

FC Baltika

YoutubeW

10:30

5 – 6

Riga FA

4 – 0

Skonto Academy

YoutubeW

11:30

3 – 4

СДЮСШОР Zenit

3 – 1

FC Futura Juniors

YoutubeW

12:30

1 – 2

FC Honka

1 – 1

(2 – 4)

FC Twente

YoutubeW

13:45

Awarding ceremony

YoutubeW

Olympic Hall

Grostonas iela 6b

9:00

15 – 16

FC Espoo

2 – 8

FC Nomme United

YoutubeW

10:00

13 – 14

JK Tammeka

1 – 2

Lommel United

YoutubeW

11:00

11 – 12

Black Panthers

1 – 0

KuPS

YoutubeW

12:00

9 – 10

Fredrikstad FK

3 – 3

(3 – 2)

Tottenham H

YoutubeW

13:45

Awarding ceremony in Skonto hall

YoutubeW

 Tournament table

1st

 FC Twente

2nd

 FC Honka

3rd

 СДЮСШОР Zenit

4th

 FC Futura Juniors

5th

 Riga FA

6th

 Skonto Academy

7th

 FC Minsk

8th

 FC Baltika

9th

 Fredrikstad FK

10th

 Tottenham H

11th

 Black Panthers

12th

 KuPS

13th

 Lommel United

14th

 JK Tammeka

15th

 FC Nomme United

16th

 FC Espoo

Your Stories

Check out new stories!

Written by You, posted by us.

FK FYLLINGSDALEN U-14
Holmen IF U-12
NJS U-14
CHERTANOVO RU or EN
FC Twente U-14

Publiskie iepirkumi

Publiskie iepirkumi 2015. gadam.

cart