Riga Cup 2017 U-17

Riga Cup 2017 winter U-17 (born after 01.01.2000) 17.02 – 19.02.2017 Raffle Group A 1 2 3 4 Points Goals Place Skonto Academy 1:2 1:1 2:0 4 4-3 III Zenit СДЮСШОР 2:1 8:0 0:1 6 10-2 II FC Futura 1:1 0:8 0:2 1 1-11 IV Sotra SK 0:2 1:0 2:0 6 3-2 I Group B 1 2 3 4 Points Goals Place FS Metta 7:0 1:0 1:1 7 9-1 I TiPS 0:7 0:3 0:1 0 0-11 IV Norwich City 0:1

Riga Cup 2017 U-16

Riga Cup 2017 winter U-16 (born after 01.01.2001) 10.02. – 12.02.2017.   Group 3 4 5 6 Points Goals Place Zenit сдюcшор 4:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 9:0 12 16:1 I Rīgas FS 0:4 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 7 3:5 IV BFC Daugavpils 1:0 3:1 3:3 7:0 10 14:5 II Super Nova 0:2 0:1 1:3 0:0 2:0 4 3:6 V Skonto Academy 1:0 0:0 3:3 0:0 6:0 9 10:3 III Dinamo Rīga 0:2 0:7 0:2 0:6 0 0:26 IV Tournament schedule

Riga Cup 2017 U-15

Riga Cup 2017 winter U-15 (born after 01.01.2002) 27.01. – 29.01.2017.   Raffle Group A 1 2 3 4 Points Goals Place Rīgas FA 1:1 1:2 1:1 2 3-4 III Norwich City 1:1 3:0 7:0 7 11-1 I FC Honka 2:1 0:3 1:1 4 3-4 II Holmen IF 1:1 0:7 1:1 2 2-9 IV Group B 1 2 3 4 Points Goals Place Zenit сдюсшор 2:0 3:0 2:0 9 7-0 I KuPS 0:2 5:0 1:1 4 6-3 II IFK Lidingö

Riga Cup 2017 U-14

  Riga Cup 2017 winter U-14 (born after 01.01.2003) 20.01. – 22.01.2017.   Group A 1 2 3 4 Points Goals Place UC Sampdoria 8:1 5:0 1:0 9 14-1 1 Ullern 1:8 1:4 1:2 0 3-14 4 EPS 0:5 4:1 2:2 4 6-8 3 Martin Reimi 0:1 2:1 2:2 4 4-4 2 Group B 1 2 3 4 Points Goals Place Zenit сдюсшор 2:0 2:0 3:1 9 7-1 1 Fornebu FK 0:2 2:3 0:4 0 2-9 4 Rīgas FA 0:2

Riga Cup 2017 U-13

Winners   Riga Cup 2017 winter U-13 (born after 01.01.2004) 13.01. – 15.01.2017. Group A 1 2 3 4 Points Goals Place Birmingham City FC 0:2 3:1 5:1 6 8:4 II Käpylän Pallo 2:0 4:0 7:0 9 13:0 I TJK Legion 1:3 0:4 0:0 1 1:7 III FK Tukums 2000 1:5 0:7 0:0 1 1:12 IV   Group B 1 2 3 4 Points Goals Place Rīgas izlase 1:2 6:0 1:0 6 8:2 II Ullensaker/Kisa 2:1 5:1 3:1 9 10:3

Riga Cup 2017 U-12

Winners Riga Cup 2017 winter U-12 (born after 01.01.2005) 10.03. – 12.03.2017. Group 1 2 3 4 5 6 Points Goals Place JFC Skonto 0:6 5:1 0:3 0:4 4:1 6 9:15 IV FS Metta 6:0 8:0 0:4 2:0 5:0 12 21:4 II LBF Daugava 1:5 0:8 1:3 1:9 2:3 0 5:28 VI Zenit сдюcшор 3:0 4:0 3:1 1:1 7:0 13 18:2 I FC Honka 4:0 0:2 9:1 1:1 0:1 7 14:5 III EPS 1:4 0:5 3:2 0:7 1:0 6 5:18

Riga Cup 2017 U-11

Winners Riga Cup 2017 winter U-11 (born after 01.01.2006) 04.03. – 05.03.2017.   Group A 1 FC Lugano 2:0 6:0 4:0 12-0 1 2 JFC Skonto 0:2 1:2 4:2 5-6 3 3 MRJK 0:6 2:1 4:1 6-8 2 4 EPS 0:4 2:4 1:4 3-12 4 Group B 1 сдюсшор Zenit 1:1 1:1 4:0 6-2 2 2 FK Tukums 2000 1:1 1:2 7:2 9-5 3 3 KuPS 1:1 2:1 6:2 9-4 1 4 HJK 0:4 2:7 2:6 4-17 4 Tournament schedule Saturday

Riga Cup 2017 U-10

Winners Riga Cup 2017 winter U-10 (born after 01.01.2007) 04.03. – 05.03.2017.   Tournament schedule Saturday 04.03.2017. Skonto Hall Emiļa Melngaiļa iela 1A 10:20 MRJK 0-1 FC Flora 11:00 Zenit сдюсшор 5-0 Babite 11:40 JFC Skonto 0-1 Academ FC 12:20 Babite 0-2 MRJK 13:00 Academ FC 1-0 FC Flora 13:40 JFC Skonto 0-5 Zenit сдюсшор 14:20 Babite 3-1 FC Flora 15:00 Academ FC 0-4 Zenit сдюсшор 15:40 JFC Skonto 0-1 MRJK   Sunday 05.03.2017. Skonto Hall Emiļa Melngaiļa iela 1A

Riga Cup 2016 U-16

Riga Cup 2016 winter U-16 (born after 01.01.2000) 12.02. – 14.02.2016. WINNER Group A Team 1 2 3 4 Pts Goals Plc Lommel United 2 : 0  0 : 1 2 : 1 6 4 : 2 II Martin Reimi JK 0 : 2 0 : 2  4 : 1 3 4 : 5 III  Skonto Academy  1 : 0 2 : 0 0 : 0 7 3 : 0 I  IFK Lidingö FK 1 : 2 1 : 4 0 :

Riga Cup 2016 U-17

Riga Cup 2016 winter U-17 (born after 01.01.1999) 19.02. – 21.02.2016.  WINNER Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts Goals Plc Skonto Academy 0:3  3:1  2:1  4:0 1:0 12 10-5 I   СДЮСШОР Zenit  3:0 0:0  1:1 7:0  1:1 9 12-2 III Norwich City  1:3 0:0 1:2 3:0 2:0 7 7-5 IV  HJK  1:2  1:1 2:1  1:0 3:1 10 8-5 II Ateitis FM  0:4  0:7  0:3  0:1 0:5 0 0-20 VI Lommel United 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:3  5:0 4 7-7

« Older Entries