Riga Cup 2014 age group U-9


U-09 BORN AFTER 1/1/2005 ON 02.03.2014

Group A

 

 aaa

Team

1

2

3

4

5

6

  Points

  Goals

  Place

1

  JFC Skonto  1 : 0

3
0 : 0

1
1 : 0

3
2 : 0

3
5 : 0

3
13  9 – 0 II 

2

  Nomme Kalju Black  0 : 1

0
Nõmme Kalju FC 0 : 1

0
4 : 0

3
1 : 0

3
3 : 0

3
9 8 – 2  III 

3

  BFC Daugava 0 : 0

1
1 : 0

3
Daugava45 7 : 0

3
3 : 0

3
5 : 0

3
 13 16 – 0

4

  FS Skonto Red 0 : 1

0
0 : 4

0
0 : 7

0
0 : 3

0
0 : 3

0
0 – 15 VI 

5

  FS Metta 2005 0 : 2

0
0 : 1

0
0 : 3

0
3 : 0

3
FS_METTA_logo 0 : 1

0
3 – 7

6

  FC Sestroresk 0 : 5

0
0 : 3

0
0 : 5

0
3 : 0

3
1 : 0

3
FC SESTRORETSK_45 4 – 13 IV 

Group B

 aaa

Team

1

2

3

4

5

6

  Points

  Goals

  Place

1

  FM Vilnius    FM_Vilnius  2 : 0

3
3 : 1

3
2 : 0

3
0 : 0

1
5 : 2

3
13 12 – 3 I

2

  Šitika FS 0 : 2

0
sitikafs 0 : 1

0
0 : 0

1
1 : 0

3
3 : 0

3
7 4 – 3 IV

3

  Nomme Kalju FC 1 : 3

0
1 : 0

3
Nõmme Kalju FC 0 : 2

0
1 : 1

1
5 : 0

3
7 8 – 6 V

4

  FS Metta Rīga 0 : 2

0
0 : 0

1
2 : 0

3
FS_METTA_logo 0 : 2

0
2 : 0

3
7 4 – 4 III

5

  Dinamo Rīga  0 : 0

1
0 : 1

0
1 : 1

1
2 : 0

3
Dinamo Riga 4 : 0

3
8 7 – 2 II 

6

  FS Skonto Blue 2 : 5

0
0 : 3

0
0 : 5

0
0 : 2

0
 0 : 4

0
0 2 – 19 VI 

Skonto hall

E. Melngaiļa iela 1a, Rīga

02.03.14. Sunday, Svētdiena

Field 1

Nr.

     Time

  Game

  Team

  Team

1 09:30 A   FC Sestroretsk   0 – 3   Nomme Kalju Black
2 09:50 A   FS Metta 2005   0 – 2   JFC Skonto
3 10:10 A   FS Skonto Red   0 – 7   BFC Daugava
4 10:30 A   JFC Skonto   5 – 0   FC Sestroretsk
5 10:50 A   Nomme Kalju Black   0 – 1   BFC Daugava
6 11:10 A   FS Metta 2005   3 – 0   FS Skonto Red
7 11:30 A   FC Sestroretsk   0 – 5   BFC Daugava
8 11:50 A   JFC Skonto   1 – 0   FS Skonto Red
9 12:10 A   Nomme Kalju Black   1 – 0   FS Metta 2005
10 12:30 A   FS Skonto Red   0 – 3   FC Sestroretsk
11 12:50 A   BFC Daugava   3 – 0   FS Metta 2005
12 13:10 A   JFC Skonto   1 – 0   Nomme Kalju Black
13 13:30 A   FC Sestroretsk   1 – 0   FS Metta 2005
14 13:50 A   FS Skonto Red   0 – 4   Nomme Kalju Black
15 14:10 A   BFC Daugava   0 – 0   JFC Skonto
16 14:40   11 – 12   Skonto Red (A6)   1 – 0   Skonto Blue (B6)
17 15:00   5 – 8   Nomme Kalju Black (A3)   1 – 0   Šitika FS (B4)
18 15:20   1 – 4   BFC Daugava (A1)   1 – 0   Dinamo Rīga (B2)
19 15:40   5 – 6   Metta Rīga(A3:B4 Winner)   3 – 0   Nomme Black(B3:A4 Winner)
20 16:00   1 – 2   BFC Daugava(A1:B2 Winner)   3 – 1   JFC Skonto(B1:A2 Winner)
16:40 Awarding ceremony

Field 2

Nr.

     Time

  Game

  Team

  Team

1 09:30 B   Nomme Kalju   1 – 3   FM Vilnius
2 09:50 B   Dinamo Riga   0 – 1   Šitika FS
3 10:10 B   FS Metta Riga   2 – 0   FS Skonto Blue
4 10:30 B   Šitika FS   0 – 1   Nomme Kalju
5 10:50 B   FM Vilnius   5 – 2   FS Skonto Blue
6 11:10 B   Dinamo Rīga   2 – 0   FS Metta Riga
7 11:30 B   Nomme Kalju   5 – 0   FS Skonto Blue
8 11:50 B   Šitika FS   0 – 0   FS Metta Rīga
9 12:10 B   FM Vilnius   0 – 0   Dinamo Rīga
10 12:30 B   FS Metta Rīga   2 – 0   Nomme Kalju
11 12:50 B   FS Skonto Blue   0 – 4   Dinamo Rīga
12 13:10 B   Šitika FS   0 – 2   FM Vilnius
13 13:30 B   Nomme Kalju   1 – 1   Dinamo Rīga
14 13:50 B   FS Metta Rīga   0 – 2   FM Vilnius
15 14:10 B   FS Skonto Blue   0 – 3   Šitika FS
16 14:40   9 – 10   FS Metta 2005 (A5)   0 – 3   Nomme Kalju (B5)
17 15:00   5 – 8   Metta Rīga (B3)  W – 0   FC Sestroretsk A4
18 15:20   1 – 4   JFC Skonto (B1)   2 – 0   FM Vilnius (A2)
19 15:40   8 – 7   Šitika FS(A3:B4 Loser)  W – 0   FC Sestroretsk  (B3:A4 Loser)
20 16:00   3 – 4   FM Vilnus(A1:A2 Loser)   2 – 0   Dinamo Rīga(A1:A2 Loser)
16:40 Awarding ceremony

Tournament table

aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

1st

  BFC Daugava

2nd

  JFC Skonto

3rd

  FM Vilnus

4th

  Dinamo Rīga

5th

  Metta Rīga

6th

  Nomme Kalju Black

7th

  Šitika FS

8th

  FC Sestroretsk

9th

  Nomme Kalju

10th

  FS Metta 2005

11th

  FC Skonto Red

12th

  FC Skonto Blue