Riga Cup 2014 age group U-8


 

U-08 BORN AFTER 1/1/2006 ON 02.03.2014

 Group A

aaa   Team 1 2 3 4 5   Pointsaa   Goals   Place
1   JFC Skonto 2006  0 : 2
0
1 : 0
3
0 : 3
0
0 : 1
0
3 1 – 6 IV
2   SK Babīte 2 : 0
3
no logo 45 4 : 0
3
2 : 0
3
1 : 0
3
12 9 – 0 I
3   Victoria 0 : 1
0
0 : 4
0
Viktorija 0 : 4
0
0 : 1
0
0 0 – 1
0
V
4   FS Skonto Blue 3 : 0
3
0 : 2
0
4 : 0
3
0 : 1
0
6 7 – 3 III
5   BFA 1 : 0
3
0 : 1
0
1 : 0
3
1 : 0
3
9 3 – 1 II

Group B

aaa   Team 1 2 3 4 5   Pointsaa   Goals   Place
1   JFC Skonto 2007 0 : 6
0
0 : 4
0
1 : 0
3
0 : 5
0
3 1 – 15 IV
2   Šitika FS 6 : 0
3
sitikafs 1 : 1
1
1 : 0
3
1 : 0
3
10 8 – 1 II
3   FC Tiigrid 4 : 0
3
1 : 1
1
Tiigrid45 3 : 0
3
2 : 0
3
10 10 – 1 I
4   FS Skonto RED 0 : 1
0
0 : 1
0
0 : 3
0
0 : 1
0
0 0 – 6 V
5   Super Nova (Sigulda) 5 : 0
3
0 : 1
0
0 : 2
0
1 : 0
3
Super Nova45 6 6 – 3 III

Skonto hall

E. Melngaiļa iela 1A

Game time: 1*15 min

 Field 1

Time   Game   Team Team
09:30   –
09:50 A   BFA   0 – 1   SK Babīte
10:10 A   FS Skonto Blue   4 – 0   Victoria
10:30  –
10:50 A   JFC Skonto 2006   1 – 0   Victoria
11:10 A   BFA   1 – 0   FS Skonto Blue
11:30   –
11:50 A   SK Babīte  2 – 0   FS Skonto Blue
12:10 A   JFC Skonto 2006  0 – 1   BFA
12:30   –
12:50 A   Victoria  0 – 1   BFA
13:10 A   SK Babīte  2 – 0   JFC Skonto 2006
13:30   –
13:50 A   FS Skonto Blue  3 – 0   JFC Skonto 2006
14:10 A   Victoria  0 – 4   SK Babīte
14:40   –
15:00 5 – 8   FS Skonto Blue (A3)  6 – 0   JFC Skonto 2007 (B4)
15:20 1 – 4   SK Babīte (A1)  2 – 0  Šitika FS (B2)
15:40 5 – 6  FS Skonto Blue(A3-B4 Winner)  1 – 1(3 – 2) JFC Skonto 2006(B3-A4 Winner)
16:00 1 – 2 SK Babīte(A1-B2 Winner)  – Tiigrid FC(B1-A2 Winner)
16:40   Apbalvošana

2 Field

Time   Game   Team Team
09:30   –
09:50 B   Super Nova (Sigulda)  0 –  1   Šitika FS
10:10 B   FS Skonto Red  0 – 1   JFC Skonto 2007
10:30   –
10:50 B   FC Tiigrid  4 – 0   JFC Skonto 2007
11:10 B   Super Nova (Sigulda)  1 – 0   FS Skonto Red
11:30   –
11:50 B   Šitika FS  1 – 0   FS Skonto Red
12:10 B   FC Tiigrid  2 – 0   Super Nova (Sigulda)
12:30   –
12:50 B   JFC Skonto 2007  0 – 5   Super Nova (Sigulda)
13:10 B   Šitika FS  1 – 1   FC Tiigrid
13:30   –
13:50 B   FS Skonto Red  0 – 3  FC Tiigrid
14:10 B   JFC Skonto 2007  0 – 6  Šitika FS
14:40 9 – 10 Victoria (A5)  0 – 0(8 – 7) FS Skonto Red (B5)
15:00 5 – 8 Super Nova (B3)  0 – 4 JFC Skonto 2006 (A4)
15:20 1 – 4 FC Tiigrid (B1)  1 – 1(2 – 1) BFA (A2)
15:40 8 – 7 JFC Skonto 2007(A3-A4Loser)  0 – 2 Supernova(B3-A4 Loser)
16:00 3 – 4 Šitika FS(B1-A2 Loser)   – BFA(A1-B2 Loser)
16:40   Apbalvošana

Tournament table

aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

1st

  SK Babīte

2nd

  Tiigrid FC

3rd

  BFA

4th

  Šitika FS

5th

  FS Skonto Blue

6th

  JFC Skonto 2006

7th

  Supernova

8th

  JFC Skonto 2007

9th

  Victoria

10th

  FS Skonto Red