Registration for International Winter Edition is open! Click here to learn more!

Banner image

Riga Cup

International Winter Edition

U-14 (2010)
Jan 19 - Jan 21, 2024
Group A
TeamPointsGDPlace
Juventus FC logo
Juventus FC9+4II
Norwich City FC logo
Norwich City FC12+6I
KäPa United  logo
KäPa United 4-1III
VFA Gelezinis Vilkas logo
VFA Gelezinis Vilkas1-5V
NFA logo
NFA3-4IV
Group B
TeamPointsGDPlace
Leicester City FC logo
Leicester City FC10+11I
SK Brann logo
SK Brann10+9II
STA Genk  logo
STA Genk 0-22V
ДЮСШ 2 Луцк logo
ДЮСШ 2 Луцк3-10IV
RFS Academy logo
RFS Academy6+12III
Schedule
19.01.2024

Olympic Skonto Hall

09:00
ДЮСШ 2 Луцк logo
ДЮСШ 2 Луцк
1 - 4
SK Brann
SK Brann logo
MVP: Philip Moen #4
10:00
Leicester City FC logo
Leicester City FC
3 - 1
RFS Academy
RFS Academy logo
MVP: Darren Motsi #6
11:00
NFA logo
NFA
2 - 3
Juventus FC
Juventus FC logo
MVP: Efemena Ejokpaezi #9
12:00
Norwich City FC logo
Norwich City FC
3 - 2
VFA Gelezinis Vilkas
VFA Gelezinis Vilkas logo
MVP: Ajay Tavares #9
13:00
STA Genk  logo
STA Genk
0 - 8
Leicester City FC
Leicester City FC logo
MVP: Harry Painter #14
14:00
ДЮСШ 2 Луцк logo
ДЮСШ 2 Луцк
0 - 11
RFS Academy
RFS Academy logo
MVP: Silvestrs Sinkevičs #6
15:00
KäPa United  logo
KäPa United
2 - 4
Norwich City FC
Norwich City FC logo
MVP: Rio Smit Roach #10
16:00
NFA logo
NFA
2 - 0
VFA Gelezinis Vilkas
VFA Gelezinis Vilkas logo
MVP: Anestis Tricholidis #10
17:00
SK Brann logo
SK Brann
4 - 1
STA Genk
STA Genk  logo
MVP: Brage Berg Haugen #14
18:00
Juventus FC logo
Juventus FC
3 - 1
KäPa United
KäPa United  logo
MVP: Fabio Madeddu #7
20.01.2024

Olympic Skonto Hall

09:00
STA Genk  logo
STA Genk
0 - 6
RFS Academy
RFS Academy logo
MVP: Jroslavs Mogilevočs #20
10:00
Leicester City FC logo
Leicester City FC
2 - 1
ДЮСШ 2 Луцк
ДЮСШ 2 Луцк logo
MVP: Bertrand Yapo #11
11:00
VFA Gelezinis Vilkas logo
VFA Gelezinis Vilkas
1 - 1
KäPa United
KäPa United  logo
MVP: Remu Valisaari #18
12:00
Norwich City FC logo
Norwich City FC
2 - 0
NFA
NFA logo
MVP: Ajay Tavares #14
13:00
RFS Academy logo
RFS Academy
0 - 3
SK Brann
SK Brann logo
MVP: Nikolai Helle #20
14:00
ДЮСШ 2 Луцк logo
ДЮСШ 2 Луцк
5 - 0
STA Genk
STA Genk  logo
MVP: Bohdan Rudenko #5
15:00
VFA Gelezinis Vilkas logo
VFA Gelezinis Vilkas
0 - 2
Juventus FC
Juventus FC logo
MVP: Ruben Fornero #6
16:00
NFA logo
NFA
2 - 5
KäPa United
KäPa United  logo
MVP: Aatos Holopainen #19
17:00
SK Brann logo
SK Brann
1 - 1
Leicester City FC
Leicester City FC logo
MVP: Jack Hames #13
18:00
Juventus FC logo
Juventus FC
1 - 2
Norwich City FC
Norwich City FC logo
MVP: Rio Roch-Smit #10
21.01.2024

Olympic Skonto Hall

09:00
9 - 10 place
VFA Gelezinis Vilkas logo
VFA Gelezinis Vilkas
1 - 0
STA Genk
STA Genk  logo
10:00
7 - 8 place
ДЮСШ 2 Луцк logo
ДЮСШ 2 Луцк
1 - 2
NFA
NFA logo
11:00
5 - 6 place
KäPa United  logo
KäPa United
1 - 0
RFS Academy
RFS Academy logo
12:00
3 - 4 place
SK Brann logo
SK Brann
5 - 0
Juventus FC
Juventus FC logo
13:00
1 - 2 place
Leicester City FC logo
Leicester City FC
0 - 2
Norwich City FC
Norwich City FC logo
MVP: #9

Riga Cup

Tournament with fresh emotions

Facebook
Instagram
YouTube